Thursday, May 9, 2024
Afghanistan National T20
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Kabul International Cricket Stadium, KabulMatch 15
Afghanistan National T20
Match 15
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
05:30 | 05:30
Starts at 1715229000
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region
Mis Ainak Region
Mis Ainak Region
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Kabul International Cricket Stadium, KabulMatch 16
Afghanistan National T20
Match 16
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
10:15 | 10:15
Starts at 1715246100
Boost Region
Boost Region
Band-e-Amir Region
Band-e-Amir Region
Scheduled
Starts at 10:15
Bukhatir T20 League
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Sharjah Cricket Stadium, SharjahMatch 35
Bukhatir T20 League
Match 35
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
17:30 | 17:30
Starts at 1715185800
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development
Scheduled
Starts at 17:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Sharjah Cricket Stadium, SharjahMatch 36
Bukhatir T20 League
Match 36
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
17:30 | 17:30
Starts at 1715272200
Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Seven Districts
Seven Districts
Scheduled
Starts at 17:30
Cool and Smooth T10
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Warner Park, St Kitts, BasseterreMatch 4
Cool and Smooth T10
Match 4
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
21:30 | 21:30
Starts at 1715200200
Molineaux Blue Runners
Molineaux Blue Runners
Sandy Point Snappers
Sandy Point Snappers
Scheduled
Starts at 21:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Warner Park, St Kitts, BasseterreMatch 5
Cool and Smooth T10
Match 5
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
00:00 | 00:00
Starts at 1715209200
Government Road Stingrays
Government Road Stingrays
Haynes Smith Sharks
Haynes Smith Sharks
Scheduled
Starts at 00:00
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Warner Park, St Kitts, BasseterreMatch 6
Cool and Smooth T10
Match 6
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:30 | 02:30
Starts at 1715218200
Brownhill Dolphins
Brownhill Dolphins
St Paul's Barracudas
St Paul's Barracudas
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Warner Park, St Kitts, BasseterreMatch 7
Cool and Smooth T10
Match 7
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
21:30 | 21:30
Starts at 1715286600
Haynes Smith Sharks
Haynes Smith Sharks
St Paul's Barracudas
St Paul's Barracudas
Scheduled
Starts at 21:30
ScheduledFriday, May 10, 2024Warner Park, St Kitts, BasseterreMatch 8
Cool and Smooth T10
Match 8
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
00:00 | 00:00
Starts at 1715295600
Sandy Point Snappers
Sandy Point Snappers
Government Road Stingrays
Government Road Stingrays
Scheduled
Starts at 00:00
ECS Italy T10
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 49
ECS Italy T10
Match 49
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
16:15 | 16:15
Starts at 1715181300
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club
Milan United
Milan United
Scheduled
Starts at 16:15
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia1st Quarter Final
ECS Italy T10
1st Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
08:15 | 08:15
Starts at 1715238942
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:15
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia2nd Quarter Final
ECS Italy T10
2nd Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
10:15 | 10:15
Starts at 1715246100
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 10:15
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia3rd Quarter Final
ECS Italy T10
3rd Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
12:15 | 12:15
Starts at 1715253300
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 12:15
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia4th Quarter Final
ECS Italy T10
4th Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
14:15 | 14:15
Starts at 1715260500
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 14:15
Guyana T10 Blast
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 27
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 27
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1715184000
Essequibo Anacondas
Essequibo Anacondas
Berbice Caimans
Berbice Caimans
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 28
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 28
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1715193000
Essequibo Jaguars
Essequibo Jaguars
Demerara Pitbulls
Demerara Pitbulls
Scheduled
Starts at 19:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 29
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 29
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1715270400
Berbice Pirahnas
Berbice Pirahnas
Berbice Caimans
Berbice Caimans
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 30
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 30
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1715279400
Essequibo Anacondas
Essequibo Anacondas
Demerara Hawks
Demerara Hawks
Scheduled
Starts at 19:30
Indian Premier League
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, HyderabadMatch 57
Indian Premier League
Match 57
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
15:00 | 15:00
Starts at 1715176800
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Lucknow Super Giants
Lucknow Super Giants
Scheduled
Starts at 15:00
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, DharamsalaMatch 58
Indian Premier League
Match 58
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
15:00 | 15:00
Starts at 1715263200
Punjab Kings
Punjab Kings
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Scheduled
Starts at 15:00
KCC T20 Elite Cup 3rd Edition
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, KuwaitMatch 2
KCC T20 Elite Cup 3rd Edition
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
18:30 | 18:30
Starts at 1715275800
Al Hajery Team Xl
Al Hajery Team Xl
Kuwait Swedish
Kuwait Swedish
Scheduled
Starts at 18:30
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, KuwaitMatch 3
KCC T20 Elite Cup 3rd Edition
Match 3
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
20:30 | 20:30
Starts at 1715283000
AL Rasheed
AL Rasheed
Tally Rangers
Tally Rangers
Scheduled
Starts at 20:30
Mdina Cup
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 1
Mdina Cup
Match 1
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:00 | 10:00
Starts at 1715245200
France
France
Malta
Malta
Scheduled
Starts at 10:00
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 2
Mdina Cup
Match 2
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
14:00 | 14:00
Starts at 1715259600
France
France
Malta
Malta
Scheduled
Starts at 14:00
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024The Kent County Cricket Ground, BeckenhamMatch 21
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 21
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
South East Stars
South East Stars
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Brunton Memorial Ground, RadlettMatch 22
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 22
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Trent Bridge, NottinghamMatch 23
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 23
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
The Blaze
The Blaze
Western Storm
Western Storm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024Old Trafford, ManchesterMatch 24
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 24
Old Trafford, Manchester
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
Thunder
Thunder
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30