Saturday, May 4, 2024
Afghanistan National T20
CancelledSaturday, May 4, 2024Kabul International Cricket Stadium, KabulMatch 7
Afghanistan National T20
Match 7
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
05:30 | 05:30
Starts at 1714797000
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region
Boost Region
Boost Region
Cancelled
Starts at 05:30
CancelledSaturday, May 4, 2024Kabul International Cricket Stadium, KabulMatch 8
Afghanistan National T20
Match 8
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Mis Ainak Region
Mis Ainak Region
Amo Region
Amo Region
Cancelled
Starts at 10:30
Assam Premier Club Championship
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Judges Field, GuwahatiMatch 29
Assam Premier Club Championship
Match 29
Judges Field, Guwahati
04:00 | 04:00
Starts at 1714791600
India Club
India Club
145/4 (19.1 ov)
Super Touch Club
Super Touch Club
144/8 (20 ov)
Completed
ICL won by 6 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Judges Field, GuwahatiMatch 30
Assam Premier Club Championship
Match 30
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:00 | 08:00
Starts at 1714806000
Star Sporting Club
Star Sporting Club
150/10 (20 ov)
Rangia Cricket Association
Rangia Cricket Association
91/10 (17 ov)
Completed
SSC won by 59 runs.
Bukhatir T20 League
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Sharjah Cricket Stadium, SharjahMatch 28
Bukhatir T20 League
Match 28
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
19:00 | 19:00
Starts at 1714759200
Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
157/5 (20 ov)
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals
163/4 (19.3 ov)
Completed
MWH won by 6 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Sharjah Cricket Stadium, SharjahMatch 29
Bukhatir T20 League
Match 29
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
13:30 | 13:30
Starts at 1714825800
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
131/10 (20 ov)
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI
135/2 (17.1 ov)
Completed
UKX won by 8 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Sharjah Cricket Stadium, SharjahMatch 30
Bukhatir T20 League
Match 30
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
17:30 | 17:30
Starts at 1714840200
CSS Group
CSS Group
172/7 (20 ov)
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors
136/10 (19 ov)
Completed
CSG won by 36 runs.
ECS Italy T10
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 25
ECS Italy T10
Match 25
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
16:15 | 16:15
Starts at 1714749300
Albano
Albano
144/7 (10 ov)
Fornaci
Fornaci
160/6 (10 ov)
Completed
FOR won by 16 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 26
ECS Italy T10
Match 26
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
08:15 | 08:15
Starts at 1714806900
Bergamo Cricket Club
Bergamo Cricket Club
119/5 (10 ov)
Fresh Tropical
Fresh Tropical
120/1 (6.4 ov)
Completed
FT won by 9 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 27
ECS Italy T10
Match 27
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
10:15 | 10:15
Starts at 1714814100
Albano
Albano
79/7 (10 ov)
Fresh Tropical
Fresh Tropical
229/1 (10 ov)
Completed
FT won by 150 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 28
ECS Italy T10
Match 28
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
12:15 | 12:15
Starts at 1714821300
Bergamo Cricket Club
Bergamo Cricket Club
95/9 (10 ov)
Fornaci
Fornaci
101/2 (7.2 ov)
Completed
FOR won by 8 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024JCC Brescia Cricket, BresciaMatch 29
ECS Italy T10
Match 29
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
14:15 | 14:15
Starts at 1714828500
Friends XI
Friends XI
70/10 (9.4 ov)
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club
140/3 (10 ov)
Completed
JJB won by 70 runs.
Grand Rumble T10 Championship Round 2
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Selangor Turf Club, Kuala LumpurQualifier 1
Grand Rumble T10 Championship Round 2
Qualifier 1
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
02:00 | 02:00
Starts at 1714784400
MR KB Putrajaya
MR KB Putrajaya
34/10 (7.5 ov)
SSF Panthers
SSF Panthers
96/8 (10 ov)
Completed
SSF won by 62 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Selangor Turf Club, Kuala LumpurEliminator
Grand Rumble T10 Championship Round 2
Eliminator
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
04:30 | 04:30
Starts at 1714793400
KL Stars
KL Stars
90/6 (10 ov)
KL Zalmi
KL Zalmi
91/5 (9.2 ov)
Completed
KLZ won by 5 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur5/6 Place Play off
Grand Rumble T10 Championship Round 2
5/6 Place Play off
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
06:45 | 06:45
Starts at 1714801500
Stylop Golden Eagles
Stylop Golden Eagles
76/5 (7.4 ov)
Pak United
Pak United
72/5 (10 ov)
Completed
SGE won by 5 wickets
Guyana T10 Blast
CancelledFriday, May 3, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 20
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 20
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1714752000
Essequibo Jaguars
Essequibo Jaguars
Berbice Caimans
Berbice Caimans
Cancelled
Starts at 17:00
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 20
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 20
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1714752000
Essequibo Jaguars
Essequibo Jaguars
Berbice Pirahnas
Berbice Pirahnas
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
CancelledFriday, May 3, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 21
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 21
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1714761000
Demerara Pitbulls
Demerara Pitbulls
Essequibo Anacondas
Essequibo Anacondas
Cancelled
Starts at 19:30
CancelledSaturday, May 4, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 23
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 23
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
14:30 | 14:30
Starts at 1714829400
Berbice Pirahnas
Berbice Pirahnas
Demerara Hawks
Demerara Hawks
Cancelled
Starts at 14:30
CancelledSaturday, May 4, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 22
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 22
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1714838400
Essequibo Jaguars
Essequibo Jaguars
Demerara Pitbulls
Demerara Pitbulls
Cancelled
Starts at 17:00
CancelledSaturday, May 4, 2024Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, GuyanaMatch 24
Guyana T10 Blast
Match 24
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
19:30 | 19:30
Starts at 1714847400
Essequibo Anacondas
Essequibo Anacondas
Berbice Caimans
Berbice Caimans
Cancelled
Starts at 19:30
ICC Womens T20 World Cup Qualifier
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Tolerance Oval, Abu DhabiMatch 19
ICC Womens T20 World Cup Qualifier
Match 19
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1714750200
Sri Lanka Women
Sri Lanka Women
123/4 (20 ov)
United States of America Women
United States of America Women
105/6 (20 ov)
Completed
SL-W won by 18 runs.
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu DhabiMatch 20
ICC Womens T20 World Cup Qualifier
Match 20
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1714750200
Ireland Women
Ireland Women
144/4 (20 ov)
Netherlands Women
Netherlands Women
90/10 (17.3 ov)
Completed
IRE-W won by 54 runs.
Indian Premier League
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Wankhede Stadium, MumbaiMatch 51
Indian Premier League
Match 51
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
15:00 | 15:00
Starts at 1714744800
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
145/10 (18.5 ov)
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
169/10 (19.5 ov)
Completed
KKR won by 24 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, BengaluruMatch 52
Indian Premier League
Match 52
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
15:00 | 15:00
Starts at 1714831200
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
152/6 (13.4 ov)
Gujarat Titans
Gujarat Titans
147/10 (19.3 ov)
Completed
RCB won by 4 wickets
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Edgbaston, BirminghamMatch 17
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 17
Edgbaston, Birmingham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
215/10 (50 ov)
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
216/10 (49.2 ov)
Completed
ND won by 1 runs.
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024County Ground, Northampton19th Match
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
19th Match
County Ground, Northampton
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
222/9 (50 ov)
South East Stars
South East Stars
223/5 (47.5 ov)
Completed
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024County Ground, Bristol, Bristol18th Match
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
18th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Western Storm
Western Storm
291/9 (50 ov)
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
295/5 (50 ov)
Completed
RCA Women's T20 League
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali CityMatch 9
RCA Women's T20 League
Match 9
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1714807800
Indatwa Hampshire Women
Indatwa Hampshire Women
43/3 (7.4 ov)
Gahanga Queens Women
Gahanga Queens Women
42/4 (8 ov)
Completed
IH-W won by 7 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali CityMatch 10
RCA Women's T20 League
Match 10
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:30 | 12:30
Starts at 1714822200
Charity CC Women
Charity CC Women
54/4 (13.5 ov)
Muhanga Zebras CC Women
Muhanga Zebras CC Women
53/10 (17.5 ov)
Completed
CHA-w won by 6 wickets
Trinidad T20 Festival
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad1st Semi Final
Trinidad T20 Festival
1st Semi Final
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
20:00 | 20:00
Starts at 1714762800
QPCC I
QPCC I
180/7 (20 ov)
Powergen Penal SC
Powergen Penal SC
185/4 (19 ov)
Completed
PPS won by 6 wickets
CompletedSaturday, May 4, 2024Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad2nd Semi Final
Trinidad T20 Festival
2nd Semi Final
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
00:00 | 00:00
Starts at 1714777200
Clarke Road United
Clarke Road United
219/8 (20 ov)
Central Sports
Central Sports
220/3 (18.5 ov)
Completed
CS won by 7 wickets
CompletedSunday, May 5, 2024Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, TrinidadFinal
Trinidad T20 Festival
Final
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
00:30 | 00:30
Starts at 1714865400
Powergen Penal SC
Powergen Penal SC
209/4 (20 ov)
Central Sports
Central Sports
211/5 (19.5 ov)
Completed
CS won by 5 wickets
Vitality County Championship Division One
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Old Trafford, Manchester20th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
20th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Lancashire
Lancashire
92/10 (30 ov) & 332/10 (106.3 ov)
Kent
Kent
261/10 (85.1 ov) & 166/3 (50.2 ov)
Completed
KET won by 7 wickets
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton21st Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
21st Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Somerset
Somerset
128/10 (41.4 ov) & 170/7 (44.1 ov)
Essex
Essex
156/10 (51 ov) & 138/10 (51.3 ov)
Completed
SOM won by 3 wkts
Vitality County Championship Division Two
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024County Ground, Derby16th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
16th Match
County Ground, Derby
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
246/10 (63.3 ov) & 109/10 (26 ov)
Sussex
Sussex
479/10 (109.4 ov)
Completed
SUS won by an inns & 124 runs
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Lord's, London17th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
17th Match
Lord's, London
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Middlesex
Middlesex
407/8 (103 ov)
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
306/10 (83.2 ov)
Completed
Match drawn
CompletedFriday, May 3, 2024Headingley, Leeds18th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
18th Match
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
519/7d (94.1 ov)
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
221/10 (79 ov) & 372/7 (138 ov)
Completed
Match drawn