Pune Olympia T20 Trophy
Fixtures
ScheduledThursday, April 18, 2024Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, KuwaitMatch 72
Kuwait Ramadan T10 Challengers Cup
Match 72
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
21:00 | 21:00
Starts at 1713470400
Al Faisal Cricket Club
Al Faisal Cricket Club
Friendi Mobile
Friendi Mobile
Scheduled
Starts at 21:00
ScheduledThursday, April 18, 2024Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, KuwaitMatch 73
Kuwait Ramadan T10 Challengers Cup
Match 73
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
22:45 | 22:45
Starts at 1713476700
AP XI
AP XI
Royal Lions
Royal Lions
Scheduled
Starts at 22:45
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024County Ground, Chelmsford, 11th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
11th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford,
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Essex
Essex
Lancashire
Lancashire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024The Rose Bowl, Southampton12th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
12th Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Hampshire
Hampshire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury13th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
13th Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Kent
Kent
Surrey
Surrey
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster15th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
15th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Durham
Durham
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, TauntonMatch 14
Vitality County Championship Division One
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Somerset
Somerset
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024County Ground, Derby9th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
9th Match
County Ground, Derby
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024Lord's, London10th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
10th Match
Lord's, London
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Middlesex
Middlesex
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024County Ground, Northampton11th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
11th Match
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024County Ground, Hove, Brighton12th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
12th Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1713520800
Sussex
Sussex
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 49
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 49
TBA, TBA
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1713542400
North West Dragons
North West Dragons
Warriors
Warriors
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024SuperSport Park, Centurion, CenturionMatch 51
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 51
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1713542400
Titans
Titans
Lions
Lions
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
ScheduledFriday, April 19, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 52
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 52
TBA, TBA
17:00 | 17:00
Starts at 1713542400
Boland
Boland
Western Province
Western Province
Scheduled
Starts at 17:00
Fixtures
ScheduledSaturday, April 20, 2024Edgbaston, BirminghamMatch 1
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 1
Edgbaston, Birmingham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713605400
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
The Blaze
The Blaze
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 20, 2024The Seat Unique Stadium, BristolMatch 2
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 2
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713605400
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Thunder
Thunder
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 20, 2024The Kent County Cricket Ground, BeckenhamMatch 3
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 3
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713605400
South East Stars
South East Stars
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 20, 2024Sophia Gardens, CardiffMatch 4
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 4
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713605400
Western Storm
Western Storm
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 31
ECS France T10
Match 31
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1713684600
Paris Universite Club
Paris Universite Club
Grigny Vipers
Grigny Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 32
ECS France T10
Match 32
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713691800
Grigny Vipers
Grigny Vipers
Mitry
Mitry
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 53
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 53
TBA, TBA
13:00 | 13:00
Starts at 1713700800
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Lions
Lions
Scheduled
Starts at 13:00
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 54
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 54
TBA, TBA
13:00 | 13:00
Starts at 1713700800
Warriors
Warriors
Dolphins
Dolphins
Scheduled
Starts at 13:00
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 55
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 55
TBA, TBA
13:00 | 13:00
Starts at 1713700800
Western Province
Western Province
Titans
Titans
Scheduled
Starts at 13:00
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 56
CSA T20 Challenge
Match 56
TBA, TBA
13:00 | 13:00
Starts at 1713700800
Boland
Boland
North West Dragons
North West Dragons
Scheduled
Starts at 13:00
Fixtures
ScheduledSunday, April 21, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 35
ECS France T10
Match 35
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1713713400
Royal 94
Royal 94
CSPT Sarcelles
CSPT Sarcelles
Scheduled
Starts at 16:30
ScheduledMonday, April 22, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 36
ECS France T10
Match 36
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1713771000
Villeneuve Super Kings
Villeneuve Super Kings
Mitry
Mitry
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30
ScheduledMonday, April 22, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 37
ECS France T10
Match 37
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713778200
Mitry
Mitry
Paris Zalmi
Paris Zalmi
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledMonday, April 22, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 38
ECS France T10
Match 38
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
12:30 | 12:30
Starts at 1713785400
Villeneuve Super Kings
Villeneuve Super Kings
Paris Knight Riders
Paris Knight Riders
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30
ScheduledMonday, April 22, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 39
ECS France T10
Match 39
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
14:30 | 14:30
Starts at 1713792600
Paris Knight Riders
Paris Knight Riders
Paris Zalmi
Paris Zalmi
Scheduled
Starts at 14:30
Fixtures
ScheduledMonday, April 22, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 40
ECS France T10
Match 40
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1713799800
Villeneuve Super Kings
Villeneuve Super Kings
Paris Zalmi
Paris Zalmi
Scheduled
Starts at 16:30
ScheduledTuesday, April 23, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 41
ECS France T10
Match 41
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1713857400
Dreux
Dreux
Grigny Vipers
Grigny Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30
ScheduledTuesday, April 23, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 42
ECS France T10
Match 42
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713864600
Mitry
Mitry
President XI
President XI
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledTuesday, April 23, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 43
ECS France T10
Match 43
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
12:30 | 12:30
Starts at 1713871800
Dreux
Dreux
Mitry
Mitry
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30
ScheduledTuesday, April 23, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 44
ECS France T10
Match 44
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
14:30 | 14:30
Starts at 1713879000
President XI
President XI
Grigny Vipers
Grigny Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 14:30
Fixtures
ScheduledTuesday, April 23, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 45
ECS France T10
Match 45
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1713886200
Paris Universite Club
Paris Universite Club
Mitry
Mitry
Scheduled
Starts at 16:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 46
ECS France T10
Match 46
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1713943800
CSPT Sarcelles
CSPT Sarcelles
Villeneuve Super Kings
Villeneuve Super Kings
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30
Fixtures
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Headingley, LeedsMatch 5
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 5
Headingley, Leeds
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713951000
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Western Storm
Western Storm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Sale Cricket Club, SaleMatch 6
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 6
Sale Cricket Club, Sale
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713951000
Thunder
Thunder
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Uptonsteel County Ground, LeicesterMatch 7
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 7
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713951000
The Blaze
The Blaze
South East Stars
South East Stars
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 8
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 8
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713951000
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 47
ECS France T10
Match 47
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1713951000
Villeneuve Super Kings
Villeneuve Super Kings
Dreux
Dreux
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 48
ECS France T10
Match 48
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
12:30 | 12:30
Starts at 1713958200
CSPT Sarcelles
CSPT Sarcelles
Balbyniens
Balbyniens
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 49
ECS France T10
Match 49
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
14:30 | 14:30
Starts at 1713965400
Balbyniens
Balbyniens
Mitry
Mitry
Scheduled
Starts at 14:30
Fixtures
ScheduledWednesday, April 24, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 50
ECS France T10
Match 50
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
16:30 | 16:30
Starts at 1713972600
CSPT Sarcelles
CSPT Sarcelles
President XI
President XI
Scheduled
Starts at 16:30
ScheduledThursday, April 25, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 51
ECS France T10
Match 51
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 | 08:30
Starts at 1714030200
Royal 94
Royal 94
Paris Zalmi
Paris Zalmi
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30
ScheduledThursday, April 25, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 52
ECS France T10
Match 52
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714037400
Grigny Vipers
Grigny Vipers
Paris Zalmi
Paris Zalmi
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledThursday, April 25, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 53
ECS France T10
Match 53
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
12:30 | 12:30
Starts at 1714044600
Royal 94
Royal 94
Paris Knight Riders
Paris Knight Riders
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30
ScheduledThursday, April 25, 2024Dreux Sport Cricket Club, DreuxMatch 54
ECS France T10
Match 54
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
14:30 | 14:30
Starts at 1714051800
Dreux
Dreux
Paris Knight Riders
Paris Knight Riders
Scheduled
Starts at 14:30
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street16th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
16th Match
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Durham
Durham
Essex
Essex
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024Kennington Oval, London17th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
17th Match
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Surrey
Surrey
Hampshire
Hampshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024Edgbaston, Birmingham18th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
18th Match
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024County Ground, New Road, WorcesterMatch 19
Vitality County Championship Division One
Match 19
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Somerset
Somerset
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024County Ground, Bristol, Bristol13th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
13th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Middlesex
Middlesex
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024Grace Road, Leicester14th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
14th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, April 26, 2024Headingley, Leeds15th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
15th Match
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714125600
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledSaturday, April 27, 2024The Kent County Cricket Ground, BeckenhamMatch 9
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 9
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714210200
South East Stars
South East Stars
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 27, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 10
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 10
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714210200
Thunder
Thunder
Western Storm
Western Storm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 27, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 11
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 11
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714210200
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, April 27, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 12
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 12
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714210200
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
The Blaze
The Blaze
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledSunday, April 28, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 9
CHK Women's Premier League T20
Match 9
TBA, TBA
02:30 | 02:30
Starts at 1714267800
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women
Craigengower Cricket Club Women
Craigengower Cricket Club Women
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30
ScheduledSunday, April 28, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 10
CHK Women's Premier League T20
Match 10
TBA, TBA
03:00 | 03:00
Starts at 1714269600
Kowloon Cricket Club Women
Kowloon Cricket Club Women
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
Scheduled
Starts at 03:00
Fixtures
ScheduledSunday, April 28, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 9
CHK Men's Premier League T20
Match 9
TBA, TBA
06:30 | 06:30
Starts at 1714282200
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club
Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
Scheduled
Starts at 06:30
ScheduledSunday, April 28, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 10
CHK Men's Premier League T20
Match 10
TBA, TBA
07:00 | 07:00
Starts at 1714284000
Kowloon Cricket Club
Kowloon Cricket Club
Hong Kong Cricket Club
Hong Kong Cricket Club
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00
Fixtures
ScheduledWednesday, May 1, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 13
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 13
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714555800
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
The Blaze
The Blaze
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 1, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 14
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 14
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714555800
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 1, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 15
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 15
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714555800
Western Storm
Western Storm
South East Stars
South East Stars
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 1, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 16
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 16
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714555800
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Thunder
Thunder
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 5
Afghanistan National T20
Match 5
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
06:00 | 06:00
Starts at 1714712400
Amo Region
Amo Region
Boost Region
Boost Region
Scheduled
Starts at 06:00
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 6
Afghanistan National T20
Match 6
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714728600
Mis Ainak Region
Mis Ainak Region
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Old Trafford, Manchester20th Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
20th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Lancashire
Lancashire
Kent
Kent
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton21st Match
Vitality County Championship Division One
21st Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Somerset
Somerset
Essex
Essex
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024County Ground, Derby16th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
16th Match
County Ground, Derby
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Sussex
Sussex
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Lord's, London17th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
17th Match
Lord's, London
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Middlesex
Middlesex
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
ScheduledFriday, May 3, 2024Headingley, Leeds18th Match
Vitality County Championship Division Two
18th Match
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 | 11:00
Starts at 1714730400
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00
Fixtures
ScheduledSaturday, May 4, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 17
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 17
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, May 4, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 18
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 18
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
South East Stars
South East Stars
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledSaturday, May 4, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 19
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 19
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1714815000
Western Storm
Western Storm
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 21
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 21
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
South East Stars
South East Stars
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 22
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 22
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 23
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 23
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
The Blaze
The Blaze
Western Storm
Western Storm
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
ScheduledWednesday, May 8, 2024TBA, TBAMatch 24
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy
Match 24
TBA, TBA
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715160600
Thunder
Thunder
Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 15
Afghanistan National T20
Match 15
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
06:00 | 06:00
Starts at 1715230800
Amo Region
Amo Region
Boost Region
Boost Region
Scheduled
Starts at 06:00
ScheduledThursday, May 9, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 16
Afghanistan National T20
Match 16
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715247000
Mis Ainak Region
Mis Ainak Region
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30
Fixtures
ScheduledFriday, May 10, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 17
Afghanistan National T20
Match 17
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
06:00 | 06:00
Starts at 1715317200
Amo Region
Amo Region
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region
Scheduled
Starts at 06:00
ScheduledFriday, May 10, 2024Kandahar Cricket Stadium, KandaharMatch 18
Afghanistan National T20
Match 18
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
10:30 | 10:30
Starts at 1715333400
Band-e-Amir Region
Band-e-Amir Region
Boost Region
Boost Region
Scheduled
Starts at 10:30